Home
Vereniging
Vereniging
Bestuur
Clubbeleid
Organogram
Commissies
Historie
De Spil
Duurzaamheid
Eerste hulp
Voetbal
Voetbal
SC Joure 1
Programma & Uitslagen
Afgelastingen
Trainingsschema
Team-informatie
Club Mobiel App
Oefenwedstrijd
Mini voetbal
Geblesseerd
Korfbal
Korfbal
Programma & uitslagen
Trochrinnerke
Korfbal App
Kaatsen
Kaatsen
Kaatsagenda
Activiteiten
Sponsoring
Sponsoring
Sponsor worden
Club van 100
Acties
Lidmaatschap
Lidmaatschap
Aan- en Afmelden
Voetbal
Korfbal
Contributie
Contact
Contact
Clubcontact
Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Contactpersonen
Gevonden voorwerpen
Geblesseerd
Webshop
Home
Vereniging
+
Vereniging
Bestuur
Clubbeleid
Organogram
Commissies
Historie
De Spil
Duurzaamheid
Eerste hulp
Voetbal
+
Voetbal
SC Joure 1
Programma & Uitslagen
Afgelastingen
Trainingsschema
Team-informatie
Club Mobiel App
Oefenwedstrijd
Mini voetbal
Geblesseerd
Korfbal
+
Korfbal
Programma & uitslagen
Trochrinnerke
Korfbal App
Kaatsen
+
Kaatsen
Kaatsagenda
Activiteiten
Sponsoring
+
Sponsoring
Sponsor worden
Club van 100
Acties
Lidmaatschap
+
Lidmaatschap
Aan- en Afmelden
Voetbal
Korfbal
Contributie
Contact
+
Contact
Clubcontact
Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Contactpersonen
Gevonden voorwerpen
Geblesseerd
Webshop
Programma
Uitslagen
Afgelastingen
Programma
Uitslagen
Afgelastingen
Wedstrijddatum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
Details
16-03-2024
Workum 1
1
3 - 2
16-03-2024
4
ODV 2
2 - 2
16-03-2024
8
DWP 3
2 - 4
16-03-2024
EBC 1
7
4 - 2
16-03-2024
2
SDS 2
4 - 0
16-03-2024
SC Joure MO20-1
S.C. Stiens MO20-1
1 - 3
16-03-2024
6
V.V. Heerenveen 4
0 - 5
16-03-2024
Terschelling JO14-1
SC Joure JO14-2
2 - 0
16-03-2024
SC Joure JO17-1
SJO JVZ JO17-1
5 - 1
16-03-2024
V.V. Heeg 2
3
1 - 3
16-03-2024
GRC Groningen JO19-1
JO19-1
2 - 2
16-03-2024
Gorecht MO13-1
SC Joure MO13-1
1 - 1
16-03-2024
SC Joure JO14-1
Drachtster Boys JO14-1
0 - 0
16-03-2024
VV Sneek Wit Zwart MO17-1
MO17-1
4 - 6
16-03-2024
JO17-2
Aengwirden JO17-1
2 - 4
16-03-2024
JO17-3
V.V. Heerenveen JO17-2
0 - 5
16-03-2024
V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4
SC Joure JO11-4
4 - 4
16-03-2024
Joure SC JO15-1JM
FC Burgum JO15-1
6 - 3
16-03-2024
Be Quick D MO15-1
MO15-1
0 - 2
16-03-2024
Steenwijkerwold JO12-1
JO12-2
3 - 3
16-03-2024
SJO RVLC JO19-1
JO19-2
0 - 2
16-03-2024
JO13-1
HZVV JO13-1
4 - 0
16-03-2024
JO11-2
VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO11-1
1 - 5
16-03-2024
JO12-4
Workum JO12-1JM
3 - 4
16-03-2024
vv Nijland JO12-1
JO12-3
3 - 1
16-03-2024
SC Joure JO14-3
Flevo Boys JO14-3
7 - 1
16-03-2024
JO17-4
Gorredijk JO17-2
7 - 0
16-03-2024
NOK JO15-1
JO15-2
2 - 2
16-03-2024
Tollebeek JO11-1
JO11-3
5 - 1
16-03-2024
JO11-1
FC Surhústerfean JO11-1JM
4 - 1
16-03-2024
MO11-1
De Blesse MO11-1
1 - 6
15-03-2024
SC Joure 18+1
DWP 18+1
1 - 0
15-03-2024
45+1
Renado 45+1
1 - 0
15-03-2024
Heerenveense Boys 35+1
35+1
1 - 0
15-03-2024
Langweer 35+1
35+2
3 - 2
15-03-2024
35+1
Nieuweschoot 35+1
0 - 5
15-03-2024
SC Joure 35+3
Oudehaske 35+1
2 - 0
15-03-2024
GAVC 18+1
SC Joure 18+1
1 - 1
15-03-2024
FFS 45+1
45+1
1 - 1
15-03-2024
35+2
ONS Sneek 35+3
0 - 5
15-03-2024
45+1
VVI 45+1
1 - 0
15-03-2024
V.V. Heerenveen 35+2
35+1
2 - 0
15-03-2024
Langweer 35+1
SC Joure 35+3
0 - 2
15-03-2024
SC Joure 35+3
35+2
1 - 1
15-03-2024
DWP 45+1
45+1
1 - 0
15-03-2024
35+1
DWP 35+1
3 - 2
15-03-2024
35+2
Oudehaske 35+1
2 - 1
15-03-2024
Jubbega 18+1
SC Joure 18+1
0 - 2
15-03-2024
ONS Sneek 35+3
SC Joure 35+3
1 - 1