• Wedstrijdprogramma O14 tm O19

    Datum - TijdThuisteamUitteamCompetitiePlaatsMeer
    za 01-okt. 09:00SC Joure JO15-3Hielpen JO15-1regulier
    za 01-okt. 09:00SC Joure JO17-5Heerenveense Boys JO17-3regulier
    za 01-okt. 09:30ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO19-1SC Joure JO19-3regulier
    za 01-okt. 10:15Hielpen JO17-1SC Joure JO17-3regulier
    za 01-okt. 10:40SC Joure JO15-4Akkrum JO15-2regulier
    za 01-okt. 10:45LSC 1890 JO15-1Joure SC JO15-1JMregulier
    za 01-okt. 11:00ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO17-1SC Joure JO17-4regulier
    za 01-okt. 12:00SC Joure MO15-1Blauw Wit '34 MO15-2regulier
    za 01-okt. 12:00SJO Broekster Walden JO19-1SC Joure JO19-1regulier
    za 01-okt. 12:00Gorredijk MO17-1 (9-tal)SC Joure MO17-2regulier
    za 01-okt. 12:00V.V. Heerenveen MO17-2SC Joure MO17-1regulier
    za 01-okt. 12:10SC Joure JO17-2Delfstrahuizen JO17-1regulier
    za 01-okt. 12:15V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1SC Joure JO17-1regulier
    za 01-okt. 12:20SC Joure JO19-2Heerenveense Boys JO19-3regulier
    za 01-okt. 13:00LSC 1890 JO15-2SC Joure JO15-2regulier
    za 01-okt. 13:55Kids United JG2JMJoure SC JG1JMregulier
    za 01-okt. 14:45Joure SC JG1JMHZVV JG1regulier
    za 01-okt. 15:10Joure SC JG1JMDrachten JG1JMregulier
    za 08-okt. 08:45SC Bolsward MO15-1SC Joure MO15-1regulier
    za 08-okt. 09:00SC Joure JO17-4Udiros JO17-1dregulier
    za 08-okt. 10:00SC Joure JO19-3Scharnegoutum'70 JO19-1regulier
    za 08-okt. 14:00SC Joure MO17-2Heerenveense Boys MO17-2regulier
    za 08-okt. 14:30SJO FC Meerdijk JO19-1SC Joure JO19-1regulier
  • Wedstrijduitslagen O14 tm O19

    Datum - TijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitiesoort
    za 24-sep.SC Joure JO19-1Hoogezand JO19-10 - 3regulier
    za 24-sep.SC Joure JO17-1FC Wolvega JO17-13 - 1regulier
    za 24-sep.CVVO JO15-2JMSC Joure JO15-37 - 0regulier
    za 24-sep.SC Joure MO17-1Oosterlittens MO17-15 - 0regulier
    za 24-sep.Flevo Boys JO17-3SC Joure JO17-21 - 1regulier
    za 24-sep.SC Joure JO17-3SC Joure JO17-513 - 2regulier
    za 24-sep.MKV'29 MO15-1SC Joure MO15-14 - 2regulier
    za 24-sep.Oudehaske JO19-1SC Joure JO19-22 - 4regulier
    za 24-sep.SC Joure JO19-3ONS Sneek JO19-1JM3 - 5regulier
    za 24-sep.Joure SC JO15-1JMLeeuwarder Zwaluwen JO15-11 - 2regulier
    za 24-sep.SC Joure MO17-2S.V. Oosterwolde MO17-12 - 4regulier
    za 24-sep.Blue Boys JO15-1SC Joure JO15-44 - 4regulier
    za 24-sep.SC Joure JO15-2Nieuweschoot JO15-12 - 3regulier