• Wedstrijdprogramma O14 tm O19

    Datum - TijdThuisteamUitteamCompetitiePlaatsMeer
    di 21-sep. 19:30SC Joure MO19-1DWP MO19-1bekerSINTJOHANNESGA
    za 25-sep. 08:45SC Joure JO15-4FC Wolvega JO15-2regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 08:45SC Joure JO17-4FC Wolvega JO17-2regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 08:45SC Joure JO15-2IJVC JO15-1regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 10:15SC Joure JO17-3ST SVM/Tonego JO17-1regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 10:15SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1SC Joure JO19-2regulierOUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
    za 25-sep. 10:25SC Joure JO15-3Drachtster Boys JO15-2regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 10:25SC Joure JO15-1VEV'67 JO15-1regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 10:30SJO RVLC JO17-1SC Joure JO17-2regulierSINT NICOLAASGA
    za 25-sep. 12:00CVVO JO19-1SC Joure JO19-1regulierLEMMER
    za 25-sep. 12:15SC Joure MO17-1FC Burgum MO17-1regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 12:30Workum MO19-1SC Joure MO19-1regulierWORKUM
    za 25-sep. 12:45Akkrum JO15-2SC Joure JO15-5regulierAKKRUM
    za 25-sep. 13:00Aengwirden JO17-1JMSC Joure JO17-5regulierTJALLEBERD
    za 25-sep. 13:00FC Burgum MO15-1SC Joure MO15-1regulierBURGUM
    za 25-sep. 14:00SC Joure JO17-1DZOH JO17-1regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 09:30SJO Warga WWS JO15-1SC Joure JO15-2regulierWARGA
    za 02-okt. 09:45Urk JO17-1SC Joure JO17-1regulierURK
    za 02-okt. 10:15SC Joure JO17-5ONS Sneek JO17-2JMregulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 10:30Lemmer vv JO17-1SC Joure JO17-4regulierLEMMER
    za 02-okt. 11:00Langezwaag JO15-1SC Joure JO15-4regulierLANGEZWAAG
    za 02-okt. 11:45SC Joure JO19-2GAVC JO19-1regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 11:45SC Joure MO15-1Blauw Wit '34 MO15-1regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 11:45Drachten JO15-2SC Joure JO15-3regulierDRACHTEN
    za 02-okt. 12:00SC Joure JO15-5Zeerobben JO15-3regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 12:00Gorredijk JO15-1SC Joure JO15-1regulierGORREDIJK
    za 02-okt. 12:10SC Joure JO17-2SC Bolsward JO17-2regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 12:30Flevo Boys JO17-3SC Joure JO17-3regulierEMMELOORD
    za 02-okt. 13:00FC Assen MO17-1SC Joure MO17-1regulierASSEN
    za 02-okt. 14:15SC Joure JO19-1SC Bolsward JO19-1regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 14:30SC Joure MO19-1QVC MO19-1regulierJOURE
  • Wedstrijduitslagen O14 tm O19

    Datum - TijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitiesoort
    za 18-sep.SC Joure MO19-1SJO RVLC MO19-14 - 1beker
    za 18-sep.Mildam JO19-1JO19-20 - 5beker
    za 18-sep.vv Sneek Wit Zwart MO17-1MO17-19 - 2beker
    za 18-sep.JO15-3LSC 1890 JO15-55 - 2beker
    za 18-sep.Balk JO19-1JO19-10 - 5beker
    za 18-sep.MO15-1Oudehaske MO15-1d8 - 1beker
    za 18-sep.JO17-3MKV'29 JO17-10 - 2beker
    za 18-sep.JO17-2S.F. Deinum JO17-10 - 3beker
    za 18-sep.Langezwaag JO15-1JO15-41 - 4beker
    za 18-sep.SC Joure JO17-4TOP'63 JO17-114 - 2beker
    za 18-sep.Heerenveense Boys JO17-1JO17-12 - 1beker
    za 18-sep.SJO RVLC JO15-3JO15-20 - 10beker
    za 18-sep.SC Heerenveen MO16-1JO15-10 - 4beker
    za 18-sep.SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1JO15-513 - 1beker
    za 18-sep.JO17-5LSC 1890 JO17-21 - 7beker