• Wedstrijdprogramma O8 tm O13

    Datum - TijdThuisteamUitteamCompetitiePlaatsMeer
    za 21-mei. 08:45SC Joure MO12-1SC Boornbergum'80 JO12-1regulierJOURE
    za 21-mei. 08:45SC Joure JO12-1FC Wolvega JO12-2JMregulierJOURE
    za 21-mei. 08:45SC Joure JO9-1SJO RVLC JO9-1regulierJOURE
    za 21-mei. 08:45SC Joure JO11-1SC Rouveen JO11-1regulierJOURE
    za 21-mei. 08:45SC Joure JO10-2Flevo Boys JO10-2regulierJOURE
    za 21-mei. 08:45FC Wolvega JO13-1SC Joure JO13-1regulierWOLVEGA
    za 21-mei. 08:45Workum JO8-1JMSC Joure JO8-2regulierWORKUM
    za 21-mei. 09:00Oeverzwaluwen JO13-1SC Joure MO13-1regulierKOUDUM
    za 21-mei. 09:00Blauwhuis JO7-1SC Joure JO7-2regulierSINTJOHANNESGA
    za 21-mei. 09:00GAVC JO9-1SC Joure JO9-3regulierGROU
    za 21-mei. 09:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2SC Joure MO9-1regulierHEEG
    za 21-mei. 09:00ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO12-1SC Joure JO12-3regulierIJLST
    za 21-mei. 09:00SC Bolsward JO8-2SC Joure JO8-3regulierBOLSWARD
    za 21-mei. 09:00Balk JO9-2Joure SC JO9-4regulierBALK
    za 21-mei. 09:10DWP JO7-1SC Joure JO7-2regulierSINTJOHANNESGA
    za 21-mei. 09:20SC Joure JO7-2Irnsum JO7-1regulierSINTJOHANNESGA
    za 21-mei. 10:00SC Joure JO9-2Workum JO9-1regulierJOURE
    za 21-mei. 10:00TOP'63 JO10-1SC Joure JO10-3regulierOPPENHUIZEN
    za 21-mei. 10:10SC Joure JO10-4SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2regulierJOURE
    za 21-mei. 10:15SC Joure JO13-3ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-2regulierJOURE
    za 21-mei. 10:15SC Joure JO11-3V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4regulierJOURE
    za 21-mei. 10:15SC Joure JO12-4vv Nijland JO12-1regulierJOURE
    za 21-mei. 10:15Oeverzwaluwen JO11-1SC Joure JO11-2regulierKOUDUM
    za 21-mei. 10:30SC Joure JO7-1GAVC JO7-1regulierDELFSTRAHUIZEN
    za 21-mei. 10:35ODV MO11-1SC Joure MO11-1regulierWIJNJEWOUDE
    za 21-mei. 10:40Delfstrahuizen JO7-1SC Joure JO7-1regulierDELFSTRAHUIZEN
    za 21-mei. 10:50SC Joure JO7-1Akkrum JO7-1regulierDELFSTRAHUIZEN
    za 21-mei. 11:15SC Joure JO8-4Nieuweschoot JO8-2regulierJOURE
    za 21-mei. 11:30V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2SC Joure JO10-1regulierHEERENVEEN
    za 21-mei. 11:35SC Joure JO8-1Udiros JO8-1regulierJOURE
    za 21-mei. 11:45SC Joure JO13-2SJO DFC JO13-1regulierJOURE
    za 21-mei. 12:15FC Oldemarkt JO12-1JMSC Joure JO12-2regulierOLDEMARKT
    wo 25-mei. 18:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-1SC Joure JO9-1regulierSTEENWIJK
    za 28-mei. 08:30Heerenveense Boys JO8-5SC Joure JO8-4regulierHEERENVEEN
    za 28-mei. 08:45SC Joure JO7-1GAVC JO7-1regulierGROU
    za 28-mei. 08:45Delfstrahuizen JO7-1SC Joure JO7-2regulierGROU
    za 28-mei. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO10-1SC Joure JO10-2regulierEMMELOORD
    za 28-mei. 08:55SC Joure JO7-2SC Joure JO7-1regulierGROU
    za 28-mei. 09:00SC Joure JO13-1Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JMregulierJOURE
    za 28-mei. 09:00SC Joure JO9-3Langezwaag JO9-1regulierJOURE
    za 28-mei. 09:00SC Joure JO12-3SJO RVLC JO12-1regulierJOURE
    za 28-mei. 09:00SC Joure JO10-3ONS Sneek JO10-2regulierJOURE
    za 28-mei. 09:00Oudehaske JO10-2SC Joure JO10-4regulierOUDEHASKE
    za 28-mei. 09:00SJO RVLC JO12-2SC Joure JO12-4regulierSINT NICOLAASGA
    za 28-mei. 09:05SC Joure JO7-1Delfstrahuizen JO7-1regulierGROU
    za 28-mei. 09:05GAVC JO7-1SC Joure JO7-2regulierGROU
    za 28-mei. 09:05Gorredijk JO11-2SC Joure JO11-3regulierGORREDIJK
    za 28-mei. 10:00SC Franeker JO9-2SC Joure JO9-2regulierFRANEKER
    za 28-mei. 10:15Joure SC JO9-4SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2regulierJOURE
    za 28-mei. 10:25SC Joure JO8-3ONS Sneek JO8-2regulierJOURE
    za 28-mei. 10:30SC Joure JO12-2Creil-Bant JO12-2regulierJOURE
    za 28-mei. 11:00V.V. Heerenveen JO12-1SC Joure JO12-1regulierHEERENVEEN
    za 28-mei. 11:05Heerenveense Boys JO12-4SC Joure MO12-1regulierHEERENVEEN
    za 28-mei. 11:15Flevo Boys JO8-2SC Joure JO8-1regulierEMMELOORD
    za 28-mei. 11:15Urk JO11-2SC Joure JO11-1regulierURK
    za 28-mei. 11:30SC Joure JO8-2Oeverzwaluwen JO8-1regulierJOURE
    za 28-mei. 11:45SC Joure JO10-1SJO RVLC JO10-1regulierJOURE
  • Wedstrijduitslagen O8 tm O13

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitie
    za 14-mei.vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO11-3SC Joure JO11-32 - 5regulier
    za 14-mei.SC Bolsward JO12-1SC Joure JO12-32 - 4regulier
    za 14-mei.SC Joure MO13-1LSC 1890 JO13-22 - 1regulier
    za 14-mei.SC Joure JO11-2LSC 1890 JO11-25 - 2regulier
    za 14-mei.SC Joure JO12-2De Weide JO12-56 - 1regulier
    za 14-mei.ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO13-2SC Joure JO13-37 - 3regulier
    za 14-mei.DWP JO12-1JMSC Joure MO12-111 - 1regulier
    za 14-mei.SC Joure JO12-1Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM6 - 1regulier
    za 14-mei.SC Joure JO11-1Urk JO11-11 - 5regulier
    za 14-mei.SC Joure MO11-1Ropta Boys MO11-12 - 2regulier
    za 14-mei.LSC 1890 JO13-1SC Joure JO13-11 - 1regulier
    za 14-mei.LSC 1890 JO12-1SC Joure JO12-411 - 1regulier
    za 14-mei.GAVC JO13-1SC Joure JO13-22 - 4regulier