• Wedstrijdprogramma O8 tm O13

    Datum - TijdThuisteamUitteamCompetitiePlaatsMeer
    di 21-sep. 18:30Blauw Wit '34 MO13-2SC Joure MO13-1bekerLEEUWARDEN
    wo 22-sep. 18:15SC Joure JO11-2V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 08:45SC Joure JO12-3SC Bolsward JO12-2regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 08:45SC Joure JO11-2Workum JO11-1JMregulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 08:45SC Joure JO9-3LSC 1890 JO9-2regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 08:45SC Joure JO13-2Balk JO13-2regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 08:45SC Joure JO10-4Delfstrahuizen JO10-1regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO10-2SC Joure JO10-3regulierEMMELOORD
    za 25-sep. 09:00SC Joure JO7-1V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3regulierHEERENVEEN
    za 25-sep. 09:00Langezwaag JO12-1JMSC Joure MO12-1regulierLANGEZWAAG
    za 25-sep. 09:00SJO RVLC JO8-2SC Joure JO8-2regulierLANGWEER
    za 25-sep. 09:00ONS Sneek JO12-1SC Joure JO12-2regulierSNEEK
    za 25-sep. 09:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1SC Joure JO10-2regulierOUDEGA SUDWEST-FRYSLAN
    za 25-sep. 09:00Urk MO13-1SC Joure MO13-1regulierURK
    za 25-sep. 09:00Oudehaske JO11-1SC Joure JO11-3regulierOUDEHASKE
    za 25-sep. 09:00V.V. Heerenveen JO12-1SC Joure JO12-1regulierHEERENVEEN
    za 25-sep. 09:10SC Joure JO7-1FC Wolvega JO7-1regulierHEERENVEEN
    za 25-sep. 09:20V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4SC Joure JO7-1regulierHEERENVEEN
    za 25-sep. 09:30Aengwirden JO10-1JMSC Joure MO10-1regulierTJALLEBERD
    za 25-sep. 09:30Balk MO13-1SC Joure JO13-3regulierBALK
    za 25-sep. 10:00SC Joure JO9-2Flevo Boys JO9-2regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 10:10SC Joure JO10-1Blauw Wit '34 JO10-1regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 10:15SC Joure MO11-1Oosterlittens MO11-1regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 10:15SC Joure JO12-4RKO JO12-1JMregulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 10:15Irnsum JO8-1SC Joure JO8-3regulierJIRNSUM
    za 25-sep. 10:15LSC 1890 JO9-1SC Joure JO9-1regulierSNEEK
    za 25-sep. 10:45Marum JO13-1SC Joure JO13-1regulierMARUM
    za 25-sep. 11:15SC Joure JO8-1Blauw Wit’34 JO8 BlauwregulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 11:35Joure SC JO9-4Akkrum JO9-1regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 08:30Heerenveense Boys JO13-2SC Joure JO13-2regulierHEERENVEEN
    za 02-okt. 08:45SC Joure JO12-1Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JMregulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 08:45SC Joure JO9-1LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-2regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 08:45SC Joure JO11-3Akkrum JO11-2regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 08:45SC Joure JO10-2vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO10-1regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 08:45SC Joure MO13-1Flevo Boys MO13-1regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 08:45SC Joure JO13-1Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-1regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 08:45SC Joure JO11-1Flevo Boys JO11-1regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 09:00Creil-Bant JO10-1JMSC Joure JO10-3regulierCREIL
    za 02-okt. 09:00vv Nijland JO9-1SC Joure JO9-3regulierNIJLAND
    za 02-okt. 10:00SC Joure JO7-1V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3regulierWOLVEGA
    za 02-okt. 10:00Espel JO12-1SC Joure JO12-4regulierESPEL
    za 02-okt. 10:00Workum JO9-1SC Joure JO9-2regulierWORKUM
    za 02-okt. 10:00SJO Warga WWS MO11-1SC Joure MO11-1regulierWIRDUM FR
    za 02-okt. 10:00TOP'63 JO10-1SC Joure MO10-1regulierOPPENHUIZEN
    za 02-okt. 10:10SC Joure JO10-4FC Oldemarkt JO10-1JMregulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 10:10SC Joure JO8-3ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO8-1regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 10:10SC Joure JO7-1V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4regulierWOLVEGA
    za 02-okt. 10:15SC Joure JO13-3Lemmer vv JO13-1regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 10:15SC Joure MO12-1Oldeboorn JO12-1JMregulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 10:15SC Joure JO12-2Scharnegoutum'70 JO12-1regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 10:15V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1SC Joure JO8-1regulierHEERENVEEN
    za 02-okt. 10:15vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO11-1SC Joure JO11-2regulierSNEEK
    za 02-okt. 10:15LSC 1890 JO10-1SC Joure JO10-1regulierSNEEK
    za 02-okt. 10:20FC Wolvega JO7-1SC Joure JO7-1regulierWOLVEGA
    za 02-okt. 11:15V.V. Heerenveen JO9-4Joure SC JO9-4regulierHEERENVEEN
    za 02-okt. 11:25SC Joure JO8-2V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 11:30Heerenveense Boys JO12-3SC Joure JO12-3regulierHEERENVEEN
  • Wedstrijduitslagen O8 tm O13

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitie
    za 18-sep.vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO12-2JO12-30 - 10regulier
    za 18-sep.MO13-1Heerenveense Boys MO13-14 - 2beker
    za 18-sep.JO11-1Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM6 - 3regulier
    za 18-sep.JO12-2vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO12-12 - 7regulier
    za 18-sep.Blauw Wit '34 MO11-1MO11-11 - 4regulier
    za 18-sep.SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-2JMJO13-3beker
    za 18-sep.Oeverzwaluwen JO11-1JO11-29 - 5regulier
    za 18-sep.JO13-1LSC 1890 JO13-19 - 0beker
    za 18-sep.CVVO JO13-1JO13-211 - 2beker
    za 18-sep.SC Joure MO12-1V.V. Heerenveen MO12-111 - 1regulier
    za 18-sep.JO11-3V.V. Heerenveen JO11-43 - 7regulier
    za 18-sep.JO12-1Workum JO12-19 - 2regulier
    za 18-sep.SC Emmeloord JO12-2JO12-46 - 14regulier