• Wedstrijdprogramma Senioren

    Datum - TijdThuisteamUitteamCompetitiePlaatsMeer
    vr 24-sep. 19:00Oldeboorn 35+1SC Joure 35+2regulierLANGWEER
    vr 24-sep. 19:30SC Joure 35+2Akkrum 35+1regulierLANGWEER
    vr 24-sep. 19:30SC Joure 35+1Lemmer vv 35+1regulierJOURE
    vr 24-sep. 19:30Renado 45+1SC Joure 45+1regulierIDSKENHUIZEN
    vr 24-sep. 20:00SC Joure 45+1VVI 45+1regulierIDSKENHUIZEN
    vr 24-sep. 20:00Renado 35+1SC Joure 35+2regulierLANGWEER
    vr 24-sep. 20:00Renado 35+3SC Joure 35+1regulierJOURE
    vr 24-sep. 20:30SC Joure 35+2Langweer 35+1regulierLANGWEER
    vr 24-sep. 20:30SC Joure 35+1CVVO 35+2regulierJOURE
    vr 24-sep. 20:30Delfstrahuizen 45+1SC Joure 45+1regulierIDSKENHUIZEN
    za 25-sep. 12:15Workum 3SC Joure 3regulierWORKUM
    za 25-sep. 12:30SC Joure 5NOK 2regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 14:00SC Joure 6V.V. Heerenveen 3regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 14:00SC Joure 2FC Burgum 2regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 14:00Jubbega 2SC Joure 10regulierJUBBEGA
    za 25-sep. 14:00TOP'63 3SC Joure 8regulierOPPENHUIZEN
    za 25-sep. 14:15SC Joure VR1Read Swart VR1regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 14:30SC Joure 4Heerenveense Boys 4regulierJOURE
    za 25-sep. 14:30ONS Sneek 2SC Joure 7regulierSNEEK
    za 25-sep. 14:30Zwaagwesteinde 1SC Joure 1regulierDE WESTEREEN
    za 25-sep. 15:00Tonego 3SC Joure 9regulierLUTTELGEEST
    zo 26-sep. 11:00SC Joure 2Mildam 4regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 12:00Broekster Boys 2SC Joure 2regulierDAMWALD
    za 02-okt. 12:45SC Joure 8ONS Sneek 2regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 13:00Oudehaske VR1SC Joure VR1regulierOUDEHASKE
    za 02-okt. 13:45SC Joure 7Sleat 2regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 14:00SC Joure 9Oudehaske 4regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 14:00Irnsum 3SC Joure 6regulierJIRNSUM
    za 02-okt. 14:30SC Joure 1't Fean'58 1regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 14:30Irnsum 2SC Joure 5regulierJIRNSUM
    za 02-okt. 14:30SDS 3SC Joure 4regulierEASTEREIN
    za 02-okt. 14:45SC Joure 3Flevo Boys 4regulierJOURE
    za 02-okt. 15:45SC Joure 10Heerenveense Boys 6regulierJOURE
  • Wedstrijduitslagen Senioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitiesoort
    za 18-sep.1V.V. Heerenveen 14 - 2beker
    za 18-sep.10Drachtster Boys 75 - 4regulier
    za 18-sep.2Urk 22 - 5beker
    za 18-sep.7Scharnegoutum'70 31 - 10regulier
    za 18-sep.V en V'68 263 - 2regulier
    za 18-sep.9Sleat 32 - 6regulier
    za 18-sep.FFS VR1VR-1regulier
    za 18-sep.VVI 353 - 2regulier
    za 18-sep.Delfstrahuizen 231 - 2beker
    di 14-sep.7DWP 35 - 3beker
    zo 12-sep.Langweer 2ZO25 - 1regulier