• Datum TijdWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    19 mei. 19:15SC Joure 4 - IJVC 2Veld AJOURE
    19 mei. 19:15SC Joure 7 - ONS Sneek 2Veld GJOURE
    20 mei. 19:30Renado 35+2 - SC Joure 35+2Veld AJOURE
    20 mei. 20:00SC Joure 35+2 - DWP 35+1Veld CJOURE
    20 mei. 20:00Mildam VR1 - SC Joure VR1veld AAKKRUM
    20 mei. 20:30SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1 - SC Joure VR1veld AAKKRUM
    20 mei. 21:00SC Joure VR1 - Renado VR1veld AAKKRUM
    20 mei. 21:00Delfstrahuizen 35+1 - SC Joure 35+2Veld AJOURE
    20 mei. 21:30Akkrum VR1 - SC Joure VR1veld AAKKRUM
    21 mei. 08:45SC Joure JO15-2 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO15-2Veld CJOURE
    21 mei. 08:45SC Joure MO12-1 - SC Boornbergum'80 JO12-1Veld GJOURE
    21 mei. 08:45SC Joure JO12-1 - FC Wolvega JO12-2JMVeld FJOURE
    21 mei. 08:45SC Joure JO9-1 - SJO RVLC JO9-1Veld DJOURE
    21 mei. 08:45SC Joure JO11-1 - SC Rouveen JO11-1Veld FJOURE
    21 mei. 08:45SC Joure JO10-2 - Flevo Boys JO10-2Veld DJOURE
    21 mei. 08:45FC Wolvega JO13-1 - SC Joure JO13-1veld AWOLVEGA
    21 mei. 08:45Workum JO8-1JM - SC Joure JO8-2veld 2WORKUM
    21 mei. 09:00SC Joure MO15-1 - ST St. Annaparochie MO15-1Veld EJOURE
    21 mei. 09:00Oeverzwaluwen JO13-1 - SC Joure MO13-1veld 2KOUDUM
    21 mei. 09:00Blauwhuis JO7-1 - SC Joure JO7-2veld 2SINTJOHANNESGA
    21 mei. 09:00GAVC JO9-1 - SC Joure JO9-3veld 2GROU
    21 mei. 09:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2 - SC Joure MO9-1veld 2HEEG
    21 mei. 09:00ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO12-1 - SC Joure JO12-3veld 1IJLST
    21 mei. 09:00SC Bolsward JO8-2 - SC Joure JO8-3veld A 4 kwart veldenBOLSWARD
    21 mei. 09:00Balk JO9-2 - Joure SC JO9-4veld 3BALK
    21 mei. 09:10DWP JO7-1 - SC Joure JO7-2veld 2SINTJOHANNESGA
    21 mei. 09:20SC Joure JO7-2 - Irnsum JO7-1veld 2SINTJOHANNESGA
    21 mei. 09:50SC Joure JO17-1 - Gorredijk JO17-1Veld AJOURE
    21 mei. 10:00SC Joure JO9-2 - Workum JO9-1Veld DJOURE
    21 mei. 10:00TOP'63 JO10-1 - SC Joure JO10-3veld 2OPPENHUIZEN
    21 mei. 10:10SC Joure JO10-4 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2Veld DJOURE
    21 mei. 10:15SC Joure JO13-3 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-2Veld GJOURE
    21 mei. 10:15SC Joure JO11-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4Veld FJOURE
    21 mei. 10:15SC Joure JO12-4 - vv Nijland JO12-1Veld FJOURE
    21 mei. 10:15Oeverzwaluwen JO11-1 - SC Joure JO11-2veld 1KOUDUM
    21 mei. 10:20ONT JO15-2 - SC Joure JO15-3veld 2OPEINDE
    21 mei. 10:30SC Joure JO17-3 - QVC JO17-1Veld CJOURE
    21 mei. 10:30Joure SC JG1JM - Drachten JG1JMveld 3DRACHTEN
    21 mei. 10:30SC Joure JO7-1 - GAVC JO7-1veld 2DELFSTRAHUIZEN
    21 mei. 10:30SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-1 - SC Joure JO17-2veld 1HOMMERTS
    21 mei. 10:30LSC 1890 JO15-5 - SC Joure JO15-4Veld 3SNEEK
    21 mei. 10:35ODV MO11-1 - SC Joure MO11-1veld 2WIJNJEWOUDE
    21 mei. 10:40SC Joure MO19-1 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg MO19-1Veld BJOURE
    21 mei. 10:40Delfstrahuizen JO7-1 - SC Joure JO7-1veld 2DELFSTRAHUIZEN
    21 mei. 10:50SC Joure JO7-1 - Akkrum JO7-1veld 2DELFSTRAHUIZEN
    21 mei. 11:15Joure SC JG1JM - Drachten JG1JMveld 3DRACHTEN
    21 mei. 11:15SC Joure JO8-4 - Nieuweschoot JO8-2Veld DJOURE
    21 mei. 11:30V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2 - SC Joure JO10-1veld 6HEERENVEEN
    21 mei. 11:35SC Joure JO8-1 - Udiros JO8-1Veld DJOURE
    21 mei. 11:45SC Joure 7 - HJSC 2Veld FJOURE
    21 mei. 11:45SC Joure JO13-2 - SJO DFC JO13-1Veld GJOURE
    21 mei. 12:00vv Sneek Wit Zwart MO17-1 - SC Joure MO17-1veld 1SNEEK
    21 mei. 12:15FC Oldemarkt JO12-1JM - SC Joure JO12-2veld 2OLDEMARKT
    21 mei. 12:25SC Joure JO17-4 - Oeverzwaluwen JO17-1Veld CJOURE
    21 mei. 12:30SC Emmeloord JO19-1 - SC Joure JO19-2veld 1-SC EmmeloordEMMELOORD
    21 mei. 12:45Akkrum JO15-2 - SC Joure JO15-5B-veld (kunstgras)AKKRUM
    21 mei. 13:15SC Joure 6 - Foarut 2Veld GJOURE
    21 mei. 14:00SC Joure 2 - Urk 3Veld AJOURE
    21 mei. 14:00SC Joure 10 - Rottevalle 3Veld FJOURE
    21 mei. 14:00VVI 3 - SC Joure 4veld 1IDSKENHUIZEN
    21 mei. 14:15SC Joure VR1 - ST VWC/FC Wolvega/Kuinre/Oldeholtpade VR1Veld BJOURE
    21 mei. 14:30SC Joure JO17-5 - SC Franeker JO17-3Veld CJOURE
    21 mei. 14:30Hardegarijp 1 - SC Joure 1veld 1HURDEGARYP
    21 mei. 14:30SC Bolsward 4 - SC Joure 8veld BBOLSWARD
    21 mei. 14:30Gorredijk JO19-1 - SC Joure JO19-1veld 1GORREDIJK
    22 mei. 10:00Mildam 4 - SC Joure 2veld 1MILDAM
    24 mei. 19:30SC Joure 4 - NOK 2Veld GJOURE
    25 mei. 18:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-1 - SC Joure JO9-1veld 3STEENWIJK
    25 mei. 19:30SC Joure 2 - VWC 2veld EJOURE
    25 mei. 19:30CVVO JO17-1 - SC Joure JO17-1veld 2LEMMER
    27 mei. 19:30SC Joure 35+1 - Renado 35+1veld 1SINT NICOLAASGA
    27 mei. 20:00DWP 35+1 - SC Joure 35+2veld 1SINTJOHANNESGA
    27 mei. 20:00Langweer 35+1 - SC Joure 35+1veld 1SINT NICOLAASGA
    27 mei. 20:30SC Joure 35+2 - Delfstrahuizen 35+1veld 1SINTJOHANNESGA
    27 mei. 20:30SC Joure 35+1 - CVVO 35+1veld 1SINT NICOLAASGA
    27 mei. 21:30SC Joure 35+2 - Renado 35+2veld 1SINTJOHANNESGA
    27 mei. 21:30VVI 35+1 - SC Joure 35+1veld 1SINT NICOLAASGA
    28 mei. 08:30Heerenveense Boys JO8-5 - SC Joure JO8-4Veld BHEERENVEEN
    28 mei. 08:45SC Joure JO7-1 - GAVC JO7-1veld 1GROU
    28 mei. 08:45Delfstrahuizen JO7-1 - SC Joure JO7-2veld 1GROU
    28 mei. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO10-1 - SC Joure JO10-2veld 1-SC EmmeloordEMMELOORD
    28 mei. 08:55SC Joure JO7-2 - SC Joure JO7-1veld 1GROU
    28 mei. 09:00SC Joure JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JMVeld AJOURE
    28 mei. 09:00SC Joure JO9-3 - Langezwaag JO9-1Veld BJOURE
    28 mei. 09:00SC Joure JO12-3 - SJO RVLC JO12-1Veld BJOURE
    28 mei. 09:00SC Joure JO10-3 - ONS Sneek JO10-2veld CJOURE
    28 mei. 09:00Oudehaske JO10-2 - SC Joure JO10-4veld 1OUDEHASKE
    28 mei. 09:00SJO RVLC JO12-2 - SC Joure JO12-4veld 2SINT NICOLAASGA
    28 mei. 09:05SC Joure JO7-1 - Delfstrahuizen JO7-1veld 1GROU
    28 mei. 09:05GAVC JO7-1 - SC Joure JO7-2veld 1GROU
    28 mei. 09:05Gorredijk JO11-2 - SC Joure JO11-3veld 2GORREDIJK
    28 mei. 10:00SC Franeker JO9-2 - SC Joure JO9-2E1-1FRANEKER
    28 mei. 10:15Joure SC JO9-4 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2Veld BJOURE
    28 mei. 10:25SC Joure JO8-3 - ONS Sneek JO8-2Veld BJOURE
    28 mei. 10:30SC Joure JO19-1 - LSC 1890 JO19-1veld CJOURE
    28 mei. 10:30SC Joure JO12-2 - Creil-Bant JO12-2veld DJOURE
    28 mei. 10:30Oosterlittens MO15-1 - SC Joure MO15-1veld 2EASTERLITTENS
    28 mei. 10:30SJO RVLC MO19-1 - SC Joure MO19-1veld 1IDSKENHUIZEN
    28 mei. 10:40SC Joure JO15-1 - Gorredijk JO15-1Veld AJOURE
    28 mei. 11:00V.V. Heerenveen JO12-1 - SC Joure JO12-1veld 3HEERENVEEN