• Datum TijdWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    4 dec. 08:45Wolvega FC JO8-4JM - SC Joure JO8-3veld CWOLVEGA
    4 dec. 08:55SC Joure JO7-2 - V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5veld 6HEERENVEEN
    4 dec. 09:00SC Joure JO13-1 - Be Quick D JO13-1Veld EJOURE
    4 dec. 09:00SC Joure JO15-2 - Balk JO15-1Veld CJOURE
    4 dec. AFGELASTSC Joure JO12-3 - SC Emmeloord JO12-1Veld FJOURE
    4 dec. 09:00SC Joure JO12-1 - Zeerobben JO12-1Veld FJOURE
    4 dec. 09:00SC Joure JO11-2 - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2Veld FJOURE
    4 dec. 09:00SC Joure JO10-3 - Oeverzwaluwen JO10-1Veld GJOURE
    4 dec. 09:00SC Joure MO9-1 - Udiros JO9-1JMVeld DJOURE
    4 dec. 09:00SC Joure JO8-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-3Veld DJOURE
    4 dec. AFGELASTONB JO15-2 - SC Joure JO15-3veld 1DRACHTEN
    4 dec. 09:00Akkrum JO7-1 - SC Joure JO7-1veld BAKKRUM
    4 dec. 09:00FC Meppel JO9-1 - SC Joure JO9-1veld 11 FC MeppelMEPPEL
    4 dec. AFGELASTSC Bolsward JO11-3 - SC Joure JO11-3Ovaal FBOLSWARD
    4 dec. 09:00Balk JO10-1JM - SC Joure JO10-2veld 3BALK
    4 dec. 09:00Balk JO11-1 - SC Joure JO11-1veld 3BALK
    4 dec. 09:05SC Joure JO7-2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO7-1veld 6HEERENVEEN
    4 dec. 09:15FVC JO7-3 - SC Joure JO7-2veld 6HEERENVEEN
    4 dec. AFGELASTNagele JO13-1JM - SC Joure JO13-3veld 1NAGELE
    4 dec. 10:00Mulier MO15-1 - SC Joure MO15-1veld 2WITMARSUM
    4 dec. 10:00Heerenveense Boys JO12-4 - SC Joure JO12-4PupillenveldHEERENVEEN
    4 dec. 10:15SC Joure JO9-2 - SJO RVLC JO9-1Veld DJOURE
    4 dec. 10:15SJO RVLC MO19-1 - SC Joure MO19-1veld 1IDSKENHUIZEN
    4 dec. 10:25SC Joure JO9-3 - Oeverzwaluwen JO9-1Veld DJOURE
    4 dec. 10:30SC Joure JO13-2 - LSC 1890 JO13-2Veld BJOURE
    4 dec. 10:30SC Joure JO17-3 - Delfstrahuizen JO17-1Veld EJOURE
    4 dec. AFGELASTSC Joure MO11-1 - fc Harlingen MO11-1Veld FJOURE
    4 dec. 10:30SC Joure JO12-2 - FC Oldemarkt JO12-1JMVeld FJOURE
    4 dec. 10:30Flevo Boys JO12-1 - SC Joure MO12-1veld 7CEMMELOORD
    4 dec. 10:30vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO9-4 - Joure SC JO9-4veld 4SNEEK
    4 dec. 10:45Read Swart JO17-1 - SC Joure JO17-4veld 2DE KNIPE
    4 dec. 11:00ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO17-2 - SC Joure JO17-5veld 1BAKHUIZEN
    4 dec. 11:00SJO RVLC JO10-3 - SC Joure JO10-4veld 2IDSKENHUIZEN
    4 dec. 11:30SC Joure JO8-2 - Wolvega FC JO8-2JMVeld DJOURE
    4 dec. 11:30SJO RVLC JO15-3 - SC Joure JO15-4veld 1LANGWEER
    4 dec. 11:50SC Joure JO10-1 - De Blesse JO10-1Veld DJOURE
    4 dec. 12:00SC Joure MO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO13-2Veld BJOURE
    4 dec. 12:00SC Joure JO17-2 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO17-1Veld GJOURE
    4 dec. 12:10SC Joure JO15-5 - ONS Sneek JO15-3Veld CJOURE
    4 dec. 12:45SC Joure JO8-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1Veld DJOURE
    4 dec. 13:30SC Joure 8 - Scharnegoutum'70 3Veld EJOURE
    4 dec. 13:30V.V. Heerenveen 2 - SC Joure 5veld FJOURE
    4 dec. 14:00SC Joure JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1Veld AJOURE
    4 dec. 14:00S.V. Oosterwolde 4 - SC Joure 10Veld DOOSTERWOLDE FR
    4 dec. 14:00ST VWC/FC Wolvega/Kuinre/Oldeholtpade VR1 - SC Joure VR1veld 1KUINRE
    4 dec. 14:05SC Joure JO7-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1Veld DJOURE
    4 dec. 14:10Blauw Wit '34 MO17-1 - SC Joure MO17-1veld 4 BWLEEUWARDEN
    4 dec. 14:15SC Joure 9 - SVM 5Veld CJOURE
    4 dec. 14:15Blauwhuis JO7-1 - SC Joure JO7-1veld FJOURE
    5 dec. 10:00V.V. Heerenveen 4 - SC Joure 2veld 3HEERENVEEN
    11 dec. 09:00SC Joure JO15-3 - Wilper Boys De JO15-1JMveld CJOURE
    11 dec. 09:00SC Joure JO13-3 - Oeverzwaluwen JO13-1Veld BJOURE
    11 dec. 09:00SC Joure MO17-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-1veld EJOURE
    11 dec. 09:00SC Joure JO17-5 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4Veld AJOURE
    11 dec. 09:00SC Joure JO9-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-1veld DJOURE
    11 dec. 09:00SC Joure JO11-3 - Oeverzwaluwen JO11-2veld FJOURE
    11 dec. 09:00SC Joure MO12-1 - SC Emmeloord JO12-2veld FJOURE
    11 dec. 09:00SC Joure JO10-2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO10-2veld DJOURE
    11 dec. 09:00GAVC JO17-1 - SC Joure JO17-2veld 1GROU
    11 dec. 09:00SC Bolsward MO13-1 - SC Joure MO13-1veld DBOLSWARD
    11 dec. 09:00FC Wolvega JO7-2 - SC Joure JO7-2veld 7HEERENVEEN
    11 dec. 09:00CVVO JO11-1 - SC Joure JO11-2veld 5LEMMER
    11 dec. 09:00CVVO JO9-1 - SC Joure JO9-2veld 4 LEMMER
    11 dec. 09:00Drachtster Boys JO12-1 - SC Joure JO12-1veld 7 - Veld G1DRACHTEN
    11 dec. 09:00S.V. Oosterwolde JO10-1 - SC Joure JO10-1Veld COOSTERWOLDE FR
    11 dec. 09:00FFS JO9-1 - SC Joure MO9-1veld 1VEGELINSOORD
    11 dec. 09:00Oosterlittens MO11-1 - SC Joure MO11-1veld 1EASTERLITTENS
    11 dec. 09:00Balk JO9-1 - SC Joure JO9-3veld 3BALK
    11 dec. 09:20V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6 - SC Joure JO7-2veld 7HEERENVEEN
    11 dec. 10:00SC Joure JO7-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2veld 1BLAUWHUIS
    11 dec. 10:10SC Joure JO7-1 - Blauwhuis JO7-1veld 1BLAUWHUIS
    11 dec. 10:15Joure SC JO9-4 - Blauw Wit '34 JO9-7veld DJOURE
    11 dec. 10:20V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 - SC Joure JO7-1veld 1BLAUWHUIS
    11 dec. 10:25SC Joure JO10-4 - TOP'63 JO10-1veld DJOURE
    11 dec. 10:30SC Joure JO12-4 - V.V. Heerenveen JO12-5veld FJOURE
    11 dec. 10:30SC Joure JO11-1 - LSC 1890 JO11-1veld FJOURE
    11 dec. 10:30CVVO JO8-2 - SC Joure JO8-2veld 5LEMMER
    11 dec. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1 - SC Joure JO12-2Veld 2STEENWIJK
    11 dec. 10:40SC Joure JO15-4 - SC Emmeloord JO15-2veld CJOURE
    11 dec. 10:50SC Joure JO19-2 - TOP'63 JO19-1Veld AJOURE
    11 dec. 10:50SC Joure MO19-1 - Akkrum MO19-1veld EJOURE
    11 dec. 10:50SC Joure MO15-1 - Roden MO15-1Veld BJOURE
    11 dec. 11:00fc Harlingen JO15-1 - SC Joure JO15-2veld 1HARLINGEN
    11 dec. 11:30SC Joure JO8-3 - SC Joure JO8-4veld DJOURE
    11 dec. 11:30Oudehaske JO17-1 - SC Joure JO17-3veld 2OUDEHASKE
    11 dec. 12:00SC Joure JO17-4 - Tollebeek JO17-2JMveld FJOURE
    11 dec. 12:00GAVC JO10-1 - SC Joure JO10-3veld 2GROU
    11 dec. 12:15Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM - SC Joure JO12-3PupillenveldHEERENVEEN
    11 dec. 12:30SC Joure 7 - TOP'63 3Veld BJOURE
    11 dec. 12:30S.C. Stiens 3 - SC Joure 4veld ASTIENS
    11 dec. 12:30LSC 1890 JO15-5 - SC Joure JO15-5Veld 3SNEEK
    11 dec. 12:45SC Joure VR1 - Nieuweschoot VR1veld EJOURE
    11 dec. 13:00SC Joure 10 - S.V. Haulerwijk 3Veld AJOURE
    11 dec. 13:00SC Joure 6 - VC Trynwalden 2veld DJOURE
    11 dec. 13:00Heerenveense Boys 5 - SC Joure 9Veld DHEERENVEEN
    11 dec. 13:15GAVC JO13-1 - SC Joure JO13-2veld 2GROU
    11 dec. 14:00SC Joure 5 - SDS 3veld CJOURE
    11 dec. 14:00HZVV JG1 - Joure SC JG1JMveld 4 BWLEEUWARDEN
    11 dec. 14:30Waterpoort Boys 3 - SC Joure 8veld 2SNEEK
    12 dec. 12:00SC Joure 2 - Renado 3Veld AJOURE